Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
Color
Consumer Assembly
Material
Product Video
Power
Shipping
Style
Top Products
AR Availability
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
-
Original price $779.99Original price $779.99 - Original price $779.99Original price $779.99Current price $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Current price $599.99| /
Loreo Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa personifies contemporary comfort. Its clean-lined frame and neutral color lend must-have versatility. Specifications▶ Specifications Det...
View full detailsOriginal price $779.99Original price $779.99 - Original price $779.99Original price $779.99Current price $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Current price $599.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,199.99Original price $1,199.99 - Original price $1,199.99Original price $1,199.99Current price $919.99$919.99 - $919.99Current price $919.99| /
Loreo Sofa Sleeper
Ashley FurnitureThis queen sofa sleeper personifies contemporary comfort. Its clean-lined frame and neutral color lend must-have versatility. Specifications▶ Spec...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,199.99Original price $1,199.99 - Original price $1,199.99Original price $1,199.99Current price $919.99$919.99 - $919.99Current price $919.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $779.99Original price $779.99 - Original price $779.99Original price $779.99Current price $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Current price $599.99| /
Lowilla Recliner
Ashley FurnitureReady to find your new favorite spot to unwind? This rocker recliner is designed for maximum indulgence, with plush, pillowy cushions that provide ...
View full detailsOriginal price $779.99Original price $779.99 - Original price $779.99Original price $779.99Current price $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Current price $599.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,249.99Original price $1,249.99 - Original price $1,249.99Original price $1,249.99Current price $959.99$959.99 - $959.99Current price $959.99| /
Lowilla Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureReady to find your new favorite spot to unwind? This reclining loveseat with console is designed for maximum indulgence, with plush, pillowy cushio...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,249.99Original price $1,249.99 - Original price $1,249.99Original price $1,249.99Current price $959.99$959.99 - $959.99Current price $959.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,299.99Original price $1,299.99 - Original price $1,299.99Original price $1,299.99Current price $999.99$999.99 - $999.99Current price $999.99| /
Lowilla Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureReady to find your new favorite spot to unwind? This reclining sofa is designed for maximum indulgence, with plush, pillowy cushions that provide w...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,299.99Original price $1,299.99 - Original price $1,299.99Original price $1,299.99Current price $999.99$999.99 - $999.99Current price $999.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $939.99Original price $939.99 - Original price $939.99Original price $939.99Current price $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Current price $719.99| /
Mallenette Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This chest of drawers is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Its rich merlot finish exudes a chic metropolitan vibe. The drawers, de...
View full detailsOriginal price $939.99Original price $939.99 - Original price $939.99Original price $939.99Current price $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Current price $719.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $939.99Original price $939.99 - Original price $939.99Original price $939.99Current price $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Current price $719.99| /
Mallenette Dresser
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This dresser is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Its rich merlot finish exudes a chic metropolitan vibe. The drawers, designed wi...
View full detailsOriginal price $939.99Original price $939.99 - Original price $939.99Original price $939.99Current price $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Current price $719.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $449.99Original price $449.99 - Original price $449.99Original price $449.99Current price $339.99$339.99 - $339.99Current price $339.99| /
Mallenette Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This nightstand is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Its rich merlot finish exudes a chic metropolitan vibe. The drawers, designed...
View full detailsOriginal price $449.99Original price $449.99 - Original price $449.99Original price $449.99Current price $339.99$339.99 - $339.99Current price $339.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $1,399.99Original price $1,399.99 - Original price $1,399.99Original price $1,399.99Current price $1,069.99$1,069.99 - $1,069.99Current price $1,069.99| /
Next Move Power Recliner
Ashley FurniturePrepare to be moved. This power recliner combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of. Wrapped in blue-hued ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,399.99Original price $1,399.99 - Original price $1,399.99Original price $1,399.99Current price $1,069.99$1,069.99 - $1,069.99Current price $1,069.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $2,009.99Original price $2,009.99 - Original price $2,009.99Original price $2,009.99Current price $1,539.99$1,539.99 - $1,539.99Current price $1,539.99| /
Next Move Power Reclining Loveseat
Ashley FurniturePrepare to be moved. This power reclining loveseat with console combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,009.99Original price $2,009.99 - Original price $2,009.99Original price $2,009.99Current price $1,539.99$1,539.99 - $1,539.99Current price $1,539.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,009.99Original price $2,009.99 - Original price $2,009.99Original price $2,009.99Current price $1,539.99$1,539.99 - $1,539.99Current price $1,539.99| /
Next Move Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurniturePrepare to be moved. This power reclining loveseat with console combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,009.99Original price $2,009.99 - Original price $2,009.99Original price $2,009.99Current price $1,539.99$1,539.99 - $1,539.99Current price $1,539.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,059.99Original price $2,059.99 - Original price $2,059.99Original price $2,059.99Current price $1,579.99$1,579.99 - $1,579.99Current price $1,579.99| /
Next Move Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurniturePrepare to be moved. This power reclining sofa combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of. Wrapped in blue...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,059.99Original price $2,059.99 - Original price $2,059.99Original price $2,059.99Current price $1,579.99$1,579.99 - $1,579.99Current price $1,579.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $729.99Original price $729.99 - Original price $729.99Original price $729.99Current price $559.99$559.99 - $559.99Current price $559.99| /
Olten Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureStrike a balance between the indulgent comfort you crave and the contemporary aesthetic you long for. The fabulously soft, mocha-colored upholstery...
View full detailsOriginal price $729.99Original price $729.99 - Original price $729.99Original price $729.99Current price $559.99$559.99 - $559.99Current price $559.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $379.99Original price $379.99 - Original price $379.99Original price $379.99Current price $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Current price $289.99| /
Olten Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureStrike a balance between the indulgent comfort you crave and the contemporary aesthetic you long for. The fabulously soft, graphite-colored upholst...
View full detailsOriginal price $379.99Original price $379.99 - Original price $379.99Original price $379.99Current price $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Current price $289.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $409.99Original price $409.99 - Original price $409.99Original price $409.99Current price $309.99$309.99 - $309.99Current price $309.99| /
Olten Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureStrike a balance between the indulgent comfort you crave and the contemporary aesthetic you long for. The fabulously soft, graphite-colored upholst...
View full detailsOriginal price $409.99Original price $409.99 - Original price $409.99Original price $409.99Current price $309.99$309.99 - $309.99Current price $309.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $649.99Original price $649.99 - Original price $649.99Original price $649.99Current price $499.99$499.99 - $499.99Current price $499.99| /
Olten Oversized Chair
Ashley FurnitureStrike a balance between the indulgent comfort you crave and the contemporary aesthetic you long for. The fabulously soft, graphite-colored upholst...
View full detailsOriginal price $649.99Original price $649.99 - Original price $649.99Original price $649.99Current price $499.99$499.99 - $499.99Current price $499.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $799.99Original price $799.99 - Original price $799.99Original price $799.99Current price $609.99$609.99 - $609.99Current price $609.99| /
Olten Sofa
Ashley FurnitureStrike a balance between the indulgent comfort you crave and the contemporary aesthetic you long for. The fabulously soft, mocha-colored upholstery...
View full detailsOriginal price $799.99Original price $799.99 - Original price $799.99Original price $799.99Current price $609.99$609.99 - $609.99Current price $609.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $909.99Original price $909.99 - Original price $909.99Original price $909.99Current price $699.99$699.99 - $699.99Current price $699.99| /
Reveon Lakes Chaise
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis chaise strikes the perfect balance between elevated and eclectic. Contemporary lines and a richly hued velvet upholstery keep things chic. Des...
View full detailsOriginal price $909.99Original price $909.99 - Original price $909.99Original price $909.99Current price $699.99$699.99 - $699.99Current price $699.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $909.99Original price $909.99 - Original price $909.99Original price $909.99Current price $699.99$699.99 - $699.99Current price $699.99| /
Reveon Lakes Loveseat
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis loveseat strikes the perfect balance between elevated and eclectic. Contemporary lines and a richly hued velvet upholstery keep things chic. D...
View full detailsOriginal price $909.99Original price $909.99 - Original price $909.99Original price $909.99Current price $699.99$699.99 - $699.99Current price $699.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,019.99Original price $1,019.99 - Original price $1,019.99Original price $1,019.99Current price $779.99$779.99 - $779.99Current price $779.99| /
Reveon Lakes Sofa
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis sofa strikes the perfect balance between elevated and eclectic. Contemporary lines and a richly hued velvet upholstery keep things chic. Desig...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,019.99Original price $1,019.99 - Original price $1,019.99Original price $1,019.99Current price $779.99$779.99 - $779.99Current price $779.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $199.99Original price $199.99 - Original price $199.99Original price $199.99Current price $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Current price $149.99| /
Rylandeen Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureAdd a dash of enduring design to your home with this counter height bar stool. Its two-tone look contrasts light and dark chestnut finishes for a t...
View full detailsOriginal price $199.99Original price $199.99 - Original price $199.99Original price $199.99Current price $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Current price $149.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $289.99Original price $289.99 - Original price $289.99Original price $289.99Current price $219.99$219.99 - $219.99Current price $219.99| /
Rylandeen Counter Height Dining Bench
Ashley FurnitureAdd a dash of enduring design to your home with this counter height dining bench. Its two-tone look contrasts light and dark chestnut finishes for ...
View full detailsOriginal price $289.99Original price $289.99 - Original price $289.99Original price $289.99Current price $219.99$219.99 - $219.99Current price $219.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $1,059.99Original price $1,059.99 - Original price $1,059.99Original price $1,059.99Current price $809.99$809.99 - $809.99Current price $809.99| /
Rylandeen Counter Height Dining Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureAdd a dash of enduring design to your home with this counter height dining extension table. Its two-tone finish contrasts light and dark chestnut f...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,059.99Original price $1,059.99 - Original price $1,059.99Original price $1,059.99Current price $809.99$809.99 - $809.99Current price $809.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $1,229.99Original price $1,229.99 - Original price $1,229.99Original price $1,229.99Current price $939.99$939.99 - $939.99Current price $939.99| /
Triston-Peaks Sofa Sleeper
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableTransitional and right on trend. This queen sleeper sofa’s upholstery is a delightful change from the ordinary, with hints of soft brown giving the...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,229.99Original price $1,229.99 - Original price $1,229.99Original price $1,229.99Current price $939.99$939.99 - $939.99Current price $939.99| /Save 24% Save %
Shop Ashley at The Warehouse Mattresses Furniture in West Valley City, UT. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room — sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does The Warehouse Mattresses Furniture (West Valley City, UT) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.