Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
Color
Consumer Assembly
Bed Size
Material
Product Video
Power
Shipping
Style
AR Availability
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Bed Style
Table Shape
Piece Count
-
Original price $649.99Original price $649.99 - Original price $649.99Original price $649.99Current price $499.99$499.99 - $499.99Current price $499.99| /
Roybeck Table (Set of 3)
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis accent table set combines modern appeal with the rustic qualities of wood for a striking design. Beautiful butterfly-patterned veneer transfor...
View full detailsOriginal price $649.99Original price $649.99 - Original price $649.99Original price $649.99Current price $499.99$499.99 - $499.99Current price $499.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $389.99Original price $389.99 - Original price $389.99Original price $389.99Current price $299.99$299.99 - $299.99Current price $299.99| /
Ryandale Accent Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableClassic in design with a dash of textural appeal, this accent table provides both flair and function. The glass tabletop offers the perfect perch f...
View full detailsOriginal price $389.99Original price $389.99 - Original price $389.99Original price $389.99Current price $299.99$299.99 - $299.99Current price $299.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $979.99Original price $979.99 - Original price $979.99Original price $979.99Current price $749.99$749.99 - $749.99Current price $749.99| /
Ryandale Bookcase
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableClassic in design with a dash of textural appeal, this bookcase provides endless possibilities for displaying your decor. Five shelves offer the pe...
View full detailsOriginal price $979.99Original price $979.99 - Original price $979.99Original price $979.99Current price $749.99$749.99 - $749.99Current price $749.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $979.99Original price $979.99 - Original price $979.99Original price $979.99Current price $749.99$749.99 - $749.99Current price $749.99| /
Schooner Rocks Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureElevate your movie nights with this power recliner. Its adjustable headrest ensures a perfect view of the TV no matter how far back you recline, an...
View full detailsOriginal price $979.99Original price $979.99 - Original price $979.99Original price $979.99Current price $749.99$749.99 - $749.99Current price $749.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $339.99Original price $339.99 - Original price $339.99Original price $339.99Current price $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Current price $259.99| /
Sethall Floor Mirror
Ashley FurnitureBeauty reflects in contemporary style with this floor mirror. Its black-finished metal creates a lovely curved frame. Standing almost six feet high...
View full detailsOriginal price $339.99Original price $339.99 - Original price $339.99Original price $339.99Current price $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Current price $259.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $619.99Original price $619.99 - Original price $619.99Original price $619.99Current price $469.99$469.99 - $469.99Current price $469.99| /
Seton Creek Outdoor Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureThis coffee table invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined design ...
View full detailsOriginal price $619.99Original price $619.99 - Original price $619.99Original price $619.99Current price $469.99$469.99 - $469.99Current price $469.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $389.99Original price $389.99 - Original price $389.99Original price $389.99Current price $299.99$299.99 - $299.99Current price $299.99| /
Seton Creek Outdoor End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis end table invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined design wit...
View full detailsOriginal price $389.99Original price $389.99 - Original price $389.99Original price $389.99Current price $299.99$299.99 - $299.99Current price $299.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $5,229.99Original price $5,229.99 - Original price $5,229.99Original price $5,229.99Current price $4,019.99$4,019.99 - $4,019.99Current price $4,019.99| /
Seton Creek Outdoor Upholstery Set
Ashley FurnitureThe Seton Creek seating package invites your casual contemporary style outdoors by expertly marrying refined design with durability. With this set,...
View full detailsOriginal price $5,229.99Original price $5,229.99 - Original price $5,229.99Original price $5,229.99Current price $4,019.99$4,019.99 - $4,019.99Current price $4,019.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,769.99Original price $1,769.99 - Original price $1,769.99Original price $1,769.99Current price $1,359.99$1,359.99 - $1,359.99Current price $1,359.99| /
Seton Creek Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
Ashley FurnitureThis loveseat invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined design with...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,769.99Original price $1,769.99 - Original price $1,769.99Original price $1,769.99Current price $1,359.99$1,359.99 - $1,359.99Current price $1,359.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $599.99Original price $599.99 - Original price $599.99Original price $599.99Current price $459.99$459.99 - $459.99Current price $459.99| /
Seton Creek Outdoor Ottoman with Cushion
Ashley FurnitureThis ottoman invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined design with ...
View full detailsOriginal price $599.99Original price $599.99 - Original price $599.99Original price $599.99Current price $459.99$459.99 - $459.99Current price $459.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,309.99Original price $2,309.99 - Original price $2,309.99Original price $2,309.99Current price $1,769.99$1,769.99 - $1,769.99Current price $1,769.99| /
Seton Creek Outdoor Sofa with Cushion
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined design with dur...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,309.99Original price $2,309.99 - Original price $2,309.99Original price $2,309.99Current price $1,769.99$1,769.99 - $1,769.99Current price $1,769.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,169.99Original price $1,169.99 - Original price $1,169.99Original price $1,169.99Current price $899.99$899.99 - $899.99Current price $899.99| /
Seton Creek Outdoor Swivel Lounge with Cushion
Ashley FurnitureThis swivel lounge chair invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,169.99Original price $1,169.99 - Original price $1,169.99Original price $1,169.99Current price $899.99$899.99 - $899.99Current price $899.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $169.99Original price $169.99 - Original price $169.99Original price $169.99Current price $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Current price $129.99| /
Shavon Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureWith a textured neutral glaze, this monochromatic table lamp brings thoughts of sun, surf and sand to your space. Turn coastal chic to the contempo...
View full detailsOriginal price $169.99Original price $169.99 - Original price $169.99Original price $169.99Current price $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Current price $129.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $389.99Original price $389.99 - Original price $389.99Original price $389.99Current price $299.99$299.99 - $299.99Current price $299.99| /
Sheriel Floor Lamp
Ashley FurnitureWith arm and neck adjustability and the bright idea for a dimmer switch on the post, this striking three-arm metal arc floor lamp lets there be lig...
View full detailsOriginal price $389.99Original price $389.99 - Original price $389.99Original price $389.99Current price $299.99$299.99 - $299.99Current price $299.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $599.99 - Original price $889.99Original price $599.99 - Original price $889.99Original price $599.99$459.99 - $679.99$459.99 - $679.99Current price $459.99| /
Shullden Dining Room Set
Ashley FurnitureServe up casual elegance with this dining package. Its approachable character ushers a relaxed feel into kitchen nooks and small dining rooms. Simp...
View full detailsOriginal price $599.99 - Original price $889.99Original price $599.99 - Original price $889.99Original price $599.99$459.99 - $679.99$459.99 - $679.99Current price $459.99| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Original price $329.99Original price $329.99 - Original price $329.99Original price $329.99Current price $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Current price $249.99| /
Shullden Drop Leaf Dining Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableServe up casual elegance with this drop leaf dining table. Its approachable character ushers a relaxed feel into kitchen nooks and small dining roo...
View full detailsOriginal price $329.99Original price $329.99 - Original price $329.99Original price $329.99Current price $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Current price $249.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $119.99 - Original price $169.99Original price $119.99 - Original price $169.99Original price $119.99$89.99 - $129.99$89.99 - $129.99Current price $89.99| /
Skempton Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis upholstered stool invites you to raise the bar on small space living. An inspired choice for coastal chic or modern farmhouse settings, this c...
View full detailsOriginal price $119.99 - Original price $169.99Original price $119.99 - Original price $169.99Original price $119.99$89.99 - $129.99$89.99 - $129.99Current price $89.99| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Original price $639.99Original price $639.99 - Original price $639.99Original price $639.99Current price $489.99$489.99 - $489.99Current price $489.99| /
Skempton Counter Height Dining Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis counter height table with storage invites you to raise the bar on small space living. An inspired choice for coastal chic or modern farmhouse ...
View full detailsOriginal price $639.99Original price $639.99 - Original price $639.99Original price $639.99Current price $489.99$489.99 - $489.99Current price $489.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $849.99 - Original price $1,269.99Original price $849.99 - Original price $1,269.99Original price $849.99$649.99 - $969.99$649.99 - $969.99Current price $649.99| /
Skempton Counter Height Dining Set
Ashley FurnitureRaise the bar on small space living with the Skempton 3-piece counter-height dining set. An inspired choice for coastal chic or modern farmhouse se...
View full detailsOriginal price $849.99 - Original price $1,269.99Original price $849.99 - Original price $1,269.99Original price $849.99$649.99 - $969.99$649.99 - $969.99Current price $649.99| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Original price $709.99Original price $709.99 - Original price $709.99Original price $709.99Current price $539.99$539.99 - $539.99Current price $539.99| /
Skempton Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 3)
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis clever counter height table and bar stool set invites you to raise the bar on small space living. An inspired choice for coastal chic or moder...
View full detailsOriginal price $709.99Original price $709.99 - Original price $709.99Original price $709.99Current price $539.99$539.99 - $539.99Current price $539.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $1,269.99Original price $1,269.99 - Original price $1,269.99Original price $1,269.99Current price $969.99$969.99 - $969.99Current price $969.99| /
Skempton Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 7)
Ashley FurnitureSet the scene for coastal chic or modern farmhouse living with this counter height dining set. The clean-lined, simply striking table doubles the c...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,269.99Original price $1,269.99 - Original price $1,269.99Original price $1,269.99Current price $969.99$969.99 - $969.99Current price $969.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $189.99Original price $189.99 - Original price $189.99Original price $189.99Current price $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Current price $139.99| /
Skempton Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis dining chair invites you to raise the bar for small space living. An inspired choice for coastal chic or modern farmhouse settings, this comfo...
View full detailsOriginal price $189.99Original price $189.99 - Original price $189.99Original price $189.99Current price $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Current price $139.99| /Save 26% Save % -
Original price $1,339.99 - Original price $1,769.99Original price $1,339.99 - Original price $1,769.99Original price $1,339.99$1,029.99 - $1,359.99$1,029.99 - $1,359.99Current price $1,029.99| /
Skempton Dining Room Set
Ashley FurnitureSet the scene for coastal chic or modern farmhouse living with this 7-piece dining room set. The clean-lined, simply striking table doubles the cha...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,339.99 - Original price $1,769.99Original price $1,339.99 - Original price $1,769.99Original price $1,339.99$1,029.99 - $1,359.99$1,029.99 - $1,359.99Current price $1,029.99| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $709.99Original price $709.99 - Original price $709.99Original price $709.99Current price $539.99$539.99 - $539.99Current price $539.99| /
Skempton Dining Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableSet the scene for coastal chic or modern farmhouse living with this dining room table. Clean-lined, simply striking table doubles the charm with a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $709.99Original price $709.99 - Original price $709.99Original price $709.99Current price $539.99$539.99 - $539.99Current price $539.99| /Save 24% Save %
Shop Ashley at The Warehouse Mattresses Furniture in West Valley City, UT. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room — sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does The Warehouse Mattresses Furniture (West Valley City, UT) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.