Consumer Choice
Refine
view allType
Brand
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Top Products
AR Availability
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Bed Style
Table Shape
Collection
-
Original price $379.99Original price $379.99 - Original price $379.99Original price $379.99Current price $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Current price $289.99| /
Valebeck End Table
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone end table doubles up on charm. Designer touches include plank-effect st...
View full detailsOriginal price $379.99Original price $379.99 - Original price $379.99Original price $379.99Current price $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Current price $289.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $679.99Original price $679.99 - Original price $679.99Original price $679.99Current price $519.99$519.99 - $519.99Current price $519.99| /
Valebeck Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone square coffee table doubles up on form and function. Clever split style...
View full detailsOriginal price $679.99Original price $679.99 - Original price $679.99Original price $679.99Current price $519.99$519.99 - $519.99Current price $519.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $259.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $259.99Original price $259.99Current price $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Current price $199.99| /
Valebeck Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone chairside end table doubles up on charm. Designer touches include plank...
View full detailsOriginal price $259.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $259.99Original price $259.99Current price $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Current price $199.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $629.99Original price $629.99 - Original price $629.99Original price $629.99Current price $479.99$479.99 - $479.99Current price $479.99| /
Tyler Creek Sofa/Console Table
Ashley FurnitureShabby chic with a hint of down-home country, this sofa table is all the talk of today’s design world. Wood grain shows through the weathered gray-...
View full detailsOriginal price $629.99Original price $629.99 - Original price $629.99Original price $629.99Current price $479.99$479.99 - $479.99Current price $479.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $409.99Original price $409.99 - Original price $409.99Original price $409.99Current price $309.99$309.99 - $309.99Current price $309.99| /
Tyler Creek End Table
Ashley FurnitureShabby chic with a hint of down-home country, this rectangular end table is all the talk of today’s design world. Wood grain shows through the weat...
View full detailsOriginal price $409.99Original price $409.99 - Original price $409.99Original price $409.99Current price $309.99$309.99 - $309.99Current price $309.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $909.99Original price $909.99 - Original price $909.99Original price $909.99Current price $699.99$699.99 - $699.99Current price $699.99| /
Tyler Creek Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureInvite your family into the heart of your home with this rectangular dining room table. Its tapered legs, in a beautifully textured black finish, p...
View full detailsOriginal price $909.99Original price $909.99 - Original price $909.99Original price $909.99Current price $699.99$699.99 - $699.99Current price $699.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,099.99Original price $1,099.99 - Original price $1,099.99Original price $1,099.99Current price $839.99$839.99 - $839.99Current price $839.99| /
Tyler Creek Counter Height Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureInvite your family into the heart of your home with this rectangular counter height dining room table. A beautifully textured black finish and a ti...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,099.99Original price $1,099.99 - Original price $1,099.99Original price $1,099.99Current price $839.99$839.99 - $839.99Current price $839.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $939.99Original price $939.99 - Original price $939.99Original price $939.99Current price $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Current price $719.99| /
Tyler Creek Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureShabby chic with a hint of down-home country, this lift-top coffee table is all the talk of today’s design world. Wood grain shows through the weat...
View full detailsOriginal price $939.99Original price $939.99 - Original price $939.99Original price $939.99Current price $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Current price $719.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $379.99Original price $379.99 - Original price $379.99Original price $379.99Current price $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Current price $289.99| /
Tyler Creek Chairside End Table with USB Ports & Outlets
Ashley FurnitureShabby chic with a hint of down-home country, this chairside end table is all the talk of today’s design world. Wood grain shows through the weathe...
View full detailsOriginal price $379.99Original price $379.99 - Original price $379.99Original price $379.99Current price $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Current price $289.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $259.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $259.99Original price $259.99Current price $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Current price $199.99| /
Tyler Creek Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureQuality crafted and richly styled, this rectangular chairside end table is sure to charm. Its two-tone aesthetic pairs a weathered grayish brown ta...
View full detailsOriginal price $259.99Original price $259.99 - Original price $259.99Original price $259.99Current price $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Current price $199.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $899.99 - Original price $1,249.99Original price $899.99 - Original price $1,249.99Original price $899.99$689.99 - $959.99$689.99 - $959.99Current price $689.99| /
Trinell Youth Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureWhether she loves horses or he's a cowboy at heart, this twin panel bed with under bed storage matches their authenticity. Its rustic finish, plank...
View full detailsOriginal price $899.99 - Original price $1,249.99Original price $899.99 - Original price $1,249.99Original price $899.99$689.99 - $959.99$689.99 - $959.99Current price $689.99| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $539.99 - Original price $619.99Original price $539.99 - Original price $619.99Original price $539.99$409.99 - $469.99$409.99 - $469.99Current price $409.99| /
Trinell Youth Bed
Ashley FurnitureWhether she loves horses or he's a cowboy at heart, this full panel bed matches their authentic sense of style. Its rustic finish, plank details an...
View full detailsOriginal price $539.99 - Original price $619.99Original price $539.99 - Original price $619.99Original price $539.99$409.99 - $469.99$409.99 - $469.99Current price $409.99| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Original price $1,139.99Original price $1,139.99 - Original price $1,139.99Original price $1,139.99Current price $869.99$869.99 - $869.99Current price $869.99| /
Trinell Youth Bed with 1 Large Storage Drawer
Ashley FurnitureWhether she loves horses or he's a cowboy at heart, this twin bookcase bed with under bed storage matches their authenticity. Its rustic finish, pl...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,139.99Original price $1,139.99 - Original price $1,139.99Original price $1,139.99Current price $869.99$869.99 - $869.99Current price $869.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $189.99 - Original price $419.99Original price $189.99 - Original price $419.99Original price $189.99$139.99 - $319.99$139.99 - $319.99Current price $139.99| /
Trinell Pier
Ashley FurnitureEntertain a rugged yet refined sense of style with this entertainment center pier. Its rustic finish and plank-style details pay homage to reclaime...
View full detailsOriginal price $189.99 - Original price $419.99Original price $189.99 - Original price $419.99Original price $189.99$139.99 - $319.99$139.99 - $319.99Current price $139.99| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Original price $1,019.99Original price $1,019.99 - Original price $1,019.99Original price $1,019.99Current price $779.99$779.99 - $779.99Current price $779.99| /
Trinell Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureWhether she loves horses or he's a cowboy at heart, this full bookcase bed with under bed storage matches their authenticity. Its rustic finish, pl...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,019.99Original price $1,019.99 - Original price $1,019.99Original price $1,019.99Current price $779.99$779.99 - $779.99Current price $779.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $1,669.99Original price $1,669.99 - Original price $1,669.99Original price $1,669.99Current price $1,279.99$1,279.99 - $1,279.99Current price $1,279.99| /
Trinell Bed with 2 Sided Storage
Ashley FurnitureWhether she loves horses or he's a cowboy at heart, this full bookcase bed with two-sided storage matches their authenticity. Its rustic finish, pl...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,669.99Original price $1,669.99 - Original price $1,669.99Original price $1,669.99Current price $1,279.99$1,279.99 - $1,279.99Current price $1,279.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $929.99 - Original price $1,059.99Original price $929.99 - Original price $1,059.99Original price $929.99$709.99 - $809.99$709.99 - $809.99Current price $709.99| /
Trinell Bed with 1 Large Storage Drawer
Ashley FurnitureIf you love country living, this full panel bed with storage matches your authenticity. Its rustic finish, plank-style details and nailhead trim pa...
View full detailsOriginal price $929.99 - Original price $1,059.99Original price $929.99 - Original price $1,059.99Original price $929.99$709.99 - $809.99$709.99 - $809.99Current price $709.99| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Original price $619.99 - Original price $1,139.99Original price $619.99 - Original price $1,139.99Original price $619.99$469.99 - $869.99$469.99 - $869.99Current price $469.99| /
Trinell Bed
Ashley FurnitureGiddy up your style. If you’re a cowboy or cowgirl at heart, this king poster bed matches your authentic sense of taste. Its rustic finish, plank d...
View full detailsOriginal price $619.99 - Original price $1,139.99Original price $619.99 - Original price $1,139.99Original price $619.99$469.99 - $869.99$469.99 - $869.99Current price $469.99| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Original price $989.99 - Original price $1,019.99Original price $989.99 - Original price $1,019.99Original price $989.99$759.99 - $779.99$759.99 - $779.99Current price $759.99| /
Trinell 63" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureThis TV stand with fireplace option makes home on the range look so alluring. The aesthetic is earthy yet clean and sophisticated, with a rustic fi...
View full detailsOriginal price $989.99 - Original price $1,019.99Original price $989.99 - Original price $1,019.99Original price $989.99$759.99 - $779.99$759.99 - $779.99Current price $759.99| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Original price $509.99Original price $509.99 - Original price $509.99Original price $509.99Current price $389.99$389.99 - $389.99Current price $389.99| /
Trinell 63" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureThis TV stand with fireplace option makes your home on the range look so alluring. The aesthetic is earthy yet clean and sophisticated, paying homa...
View full detailsOriginal price $509.99Original price $509.99 - Original price $509.99Original price $509.99Current price $389.99$389.99 - $389.99Current price $389.99| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $359.99Original price $359.99 - Original price $359.99Original price $359.99Current price $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Current price $269.99| /
Todoe End Table with USB Ports & Outlets
Ashley FurnitureTake a stance for rustic-industrial style with this mixed material end table. Weather-washed pine wood and veneers are contrasted with canted metal...
View full detailsOriginal price $359.99Original price $359.99 - Original price $359.99Original price $359.99Current price $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Current price $269.99| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $859.99Original price $859.99 - Original price $859.99Original price $859.99Current price $659.99$659.99 - $659.99Current price $659.99| /
Todoe Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureMixed material lift top table truly elevates rustic-industrial style. Weather-washed pine wood and veneers are contrasted with canted metal legs an...
View full detailsOriginal price $859.99Original price $859.99 - Original price $859.99Original price $859.99Current price $659.99$659.99 - $659.99Current price $659.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,899.99Original price $1,899.99 - Original price $1,899.99Original price $1,899.99Current price $1,459.99$1,459.99 - $1,459.99Current price $1,459.99| /
Todoe 65" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureMake watching TV a joy with this large TV stand. Its top surface accommodates TVs up to 70 inches. The stand's rustic-industrial style—with a gray ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,899.99Original price $1,899.99 - Original price $1,899.99Original price $1,899.99Current price $1,459.99$1,459.99 - $1,459.99Current price $1,459.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $989.99Original price $989.99 - Original price $989.99Original price $989.99Current price $759.99$759.99 - $759.99Current price $759.99| /
Todoe 65" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureMake watching TV a joy. This TV stand's rustic-industrial style—with a gray finish, squared edges, zinc-tone corner bracket accents and nailhead de...
View full detailsOriginal price $989.99Original price $989.99 - Original price $989.99Original price $989.99Current price $759.99$759.99 - $759.99Current price $759.99| /Save 23% Save %
Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at The Warehouse Mattresses Furniture (West Valley City, UT) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.